Contact Us

Department Name  Title  Extension 
Administration-Main Office Maria Di Nola Principal 2100
  Lynne Joseph Assistant Principal  2100
  Melissa Whitney Secretary  2100
   Sharon Ryan Guidance Secretary 2102
  Eleanor Curry Admin. Secretary 2101
Clinic Susan Dauer School Nurse 2111
Cafe Services Joe Monroe Cafe Manager 2618
Guidance Robert Mailloux Guidance Grades 7/8 2514 
  Melissa Karpinsky Guidance Grades 5/6 2121
Grade Five  Ashley Courter            Teacher 2114
  Katie Cummings Teacher 2120
  Jennifer Howard Teacher 2116

 Karen Dunn Teacher 2118

Cressa Bonnell Learning Center Teacher 2244
Grade Six Nancy Benson Teacher
2214
  Sheila Gibbons Teacher
2216
   Nicole Freligh Teacher
2215
   Sandy Stanton Teacher
2213
  Maire Roy Learning Center Teacher
2211
Grade Seven Maria Aiello Teacher
2416
  Brendan Hoar Teacher
2418
  Erin Nadig Teacher
2414 
  Martha Denisky Teacher
2412
  Carolyn Davis Learning Center Teacher
2149
Grade Eight Samantha Wallack Teacher
2415
  Lynette Buswell-Wible Teacher
2420
  Lori-Lyn Griffin Teacher
2411
  Carol Randall Teacher
2218
  Katie Wolff Teacher
2413
  Sangeeta Sud Learning Center Teacher
2417
Unified Arts  Nick Arroyo PE 2619
  Kim Downey Art 2613
  Kevin Fisher Vocal Music 2614
  Kate Muskrat Health 2513
  Chad Pimentel Communications Technology 2317
  Julie Nesto Spanish 2219
  David Remillard Industrial Technology 2615
  Jim Robins Instrumental Music 2622
  Allison Rubin Family/Consumer Science 2611
  Allison Rubin PE 2621
Library Diane Connors Library Media Specialist 2311
  Alix Hong Assistant Media Generalist 2106
Academic Specialists Heather Mailloux Ventures 2512
  Kate Couture Math 2315

Laura Hansen Reading 2217
Special Services Katelyn Singelais Student Support 2515
  Catherine Kennedy Inclusion 2117 

Renee DeCorpo School Psychologist 2312
  Kim Goyette Occupational Therapist 2319
  Tara Pollard Speech Pathologist 2314
   Laura Johnston Student Services 2516
District Offices      
  Michael Flynn Executive Director of Curr, Inst, Assess & Tech  2410
Special Education  Franceen Flynn Director of Special Education 2015
Special Education  Danielle Melendez Administrative Secretary   2014
  Twila Wain Administrative Secretary  
2013
 Technology Joe Dionne Network Administrator 2713
  Don Lemay Network Administrator 2105
  Michael Shaw Technology Assistant 2712
  Marie Nicolosi Administrative Secretary 2710
 Facilities Jeff Mackey Director of Facilities 2711
  Marie Nicolosi
Administrative Secretary 2710